CALENDARIO 2008-2009

1 andata 31 agosto 2008 
 


































































 
2 andata 7 settembre 2008 
 

































































 
3 andata 14 settembre 2008
Canavese Pavia 2-1 Alessandria Canavese 1-0 Canavese Varese 2-3
Carpenedolo Alessandria 0-1 Alghero Italasanmarco 2-2 CarpenedoloSambonifacese 2-2
Italasanmarco Varese 1-1 Como Mezzocorona 3-0 Italasanmarco Como 2-0
Mezzocorona Alghero  2-0 Ivrea Valenzana 1-1 Mezzocorona Pavia 1-0
Montichiari Provercelli 1-1 Pavia Pizzighettone 1-1 Montichiari Ivrea 2-1
Olbia Sambonifacese 0-1 Provercelli Rodengo 0-1 Olbia Sudtirol 2-3
Pizzighettone Ivrea 0-2 Sambonifacese Montichiari 2-1 Pizzighettone Provercelli 1-1
Rodengo Como 1-0 Sudtirol Carpenedolo 0-1 Rodengo Alessandria 2-2
Valenzana Sudtirol 1-1 Varese Olbia 0-1 Valenzana Alghero 1-0
4 andata 21 settembre 2008 5 andata 28 settembre 2008 6 andata 5 ottobre 2008
Alessandria Mezzocorona 1-1 Canavese Provercelli 1-0 Alghero Como 0-0
Alghero Montichiari 2-1 Carpenedolo Ivrea 0-1 Ivrea Italasanmarco 2-1
Como Canavese 1-1 Como Varese 3-2 Mezzocorona Montichiari 1-0
Ivrea Olbia 2-0 Italasanmarco Alessandria 0-1 Pavia Rodengo 1-2
Pavia Carpenedolo 2-2 Montichiari Pizzighettone 0-2 Pizzighettone Carpenedolo 0-1
Provercelli Valenzana 1-1 Olbia Alghero 1-0 Provercelli Sudtirol 1-0
Sambonif. Pizzighettone 2-1 Rodengo Mezzocorona 2-0 Sambonifacese Canavese 3-1
Sudtirol Italasanmarco 0-1 Sudtirol Pavia 2-3 Valenzana Olbia 0-1
Varese Rodengo 1-1 Valenzana Sambonifacese 0-0 Varese Alessandria 1-1
7 andata 12 ottobre 2008 8 andata 19 ottobre 2008 9 andata 26 ottobre 2008
Alessandria Valenzana 2-1 Alghero Canavese 1-3 Alessandria Pavia 0-0
Canavese Pizzighettone 3-2 Ivrea Sudtirol 0-0 Canavese Ivrea 2-3 
Carpenedolo Alghero 1-1 Mezzocorona Olbia 1-0 Carpenedolo Valenzana 1-0 
Como Provercelli 1-0 Montichiari Rodengo 1-0 Como Pizzighettone 2-3 
Italasanmarco Montichiari 0-0 Pavia Como 0-2 Italasamarco Mezzocorona 1-0 
Olbia Pavia 1-0 Pizzighettone Varese 0-2 Olbia Montichiari 4-1
Rodengo Ivrea 1-1 Provercelli Carpenedolo 0-2 Provercelli Sambonifacese 2-0
Sudtirol Sambonifacese 1-0 Sambonifacese Alessandria 1-1 Sudtirol Rodengo 1-2 
Varese Mezzocorona 4-0 Valenzana Italasanmarco 1-0 Varese Alghero 2-0
10 andata 2 novembre 2008 11 andata 9 novembre 2009 12 andata 16 novembre 2008
Alessandria Sudtirol  1-1 Alghero Alessandria 1-0 Alessandria Como 3-1 
Ivrea Varese 2-2 Canavese Mezzocorona 3-1 Canavese Italasanmarco 2-2 
Mezzocorona Carpenedolo 1-1 Carpenedolo Montichiari 2-1 Mezzocorona Provercelli 1-1
 
Montichiari Valenzana 1-3 Como Olbia 2-0 Montichiari Sudtirol 3-0 
Olbia Provercelli 3-0 Italasanmarco Pavia 0-2 Olbia Carpenedolo 2-1 
Pavia Alghero 1-0 Provercelli Ivrea 1-1 Pavia Varese 1-1 
PizzighettoneItalasanmarco 0-2 Sudtirol Pizzighettone 2-2 Pizzighettone Valenzana 0-2 
Rodengo Canavese 3-0 Valenzana Rodengo 1-0 Rodengo Alghero 3-2 
Sambonifacese Como 1-2 Varese Sambonifacese 3-0 Sambonifacese Ivrea 2-0
13 andata 23 novembre 2008 14 andata 30 novembre 2008 15 andata 7 dicembre 2008
Alghero Sambonifacese 1-1 Alessandria Pizzighettone 0-0 Carpenedolo Varese 0-1
Carpenedolo Como 1-2 Alghero Ivrea 1-1 Ivrea Mezzocorona 3-1
Italasanmarco Rodengo 0-0 Canavese Sudtirol 0-1 Montichiari Pavia 1-2
Ivrea Alessandria 0-1 Como Montichiari 0-0 Olbia Italasanmarco 0-0
Montichiari Canavese 0-0 Italasanmarco Carpenedolo 0-0 Pizzighettone Alghero 0-0
Pizzighettone Olbia 1-0 Mezzocorona Sambonifacese 1-3 Provercelli Alessandria 2-1
Provercelli Pavia 1-0 Pavia Valenzana 0-0 Sambonifacese Rodengo 0-0
Sudtirol Mezzocorona 0-0 Rodengo Olbia 0-1 Sudtirol Como 2-2
Valenzana Varese 0-0 Varese Provercelli 3-0 Valenzana Canavese 0-1

 

 

 
16 andata 14 dicembre 2008 17 andata 21 dicembre 2008
 


 


 

Alessandria Montichiari 1-1 Carpenedolo Canavese 0-1
Alghero Provercelli 2-1 Ivrea Como 0-1
Canavese Olbia 0-0 Montichiari Varese 1-2
Como Valenzana 1-1 Olbia Alessandria 0-3
Italasanmarco Sambonifac. 1-1 Pizzighettone Rodengo 1-0
Mezzocorona Pizzighettone 4-0 Provercelli Italasanmarco 0-0
Pavia Ivrea 1-0 Sambonifacese Pavia 1-0
Rodengo Carpenedolo 2-1 Suditrol Alghero 0-0
Varese Sudtirol 2-0 Valenzana Mezzocorona 1-1

 

Girone Ritorno 2008-09

1 ritorno 11 gennaio 2009 
 


































































 
2 ritorno 18 gennaio 2009 
 

































































 
3 ritorno 25 gennaio 2009 
 
Pavia Canavese  2-0 Canavese Alessandria  1-0 Varese Canavese  2-1
Alessandria Carpenedolo  0-0 Italasanmarco Alghero  3-1 Sambo Carpenedolo  2-2
Varese Italasanmarco  3-0 Mezzocorona Como  1-2 Como Italasanmarco  1-0
Alghero Mezzocorona  2-2 Valenzana Ivrea  1-2 Pavia Mezzocorona  0-3
Provercelli Montichiari  2-2 Pizzighettone Pavia  0-1 Ivrea  Montichiari  2-3
Sambonifacese Olbia 0-3 Rodengo Provercelli  1-0 Sudtirol  Olbia  1-0
Ivrea Pizzighettone  0-2 Montichiari Sambonifacese  3-1 Provercelli Pizzighettone  1-1
Como Rodengo  0-3 Carpenedolo Sudtirol  2-0 Alessandria Rodengo  2-2
Sudtirol Valenzana  1-1 Olbia Varese  1-1 Alghero Valenzana  1-0
* decisione Lega n 98/363
 
4 ritorno 1 febbraio 2009 5 ritorno 15 febbraio 2009 6 ritorno 22 febbraio 2009
Mezzocorona Alessandria  1-2 Provercelli Canavese  0-0 Como Alghero  1-0
Montichiari Alghero  2-5 Ivrea  Carpenedolo  3-0 Italasanmarco Ivrea  1-0
Canavese  Como  1-0 Varese Como  3-2 Montichiari Mezzocorona  0-0
Olbia Ivrea  2-0 Alessandria Italasanmarco  0-0 Rodengo Pavia  1-1
Carpenedolo Pavia  0-2 Pizzighettone Montichiari  0-3 CarpenedoloPizzighettone  1-1
Valenzana Provercelli  3-1 Alghero Olbia  0-1 Sudtirol Provercelli  1-1
Pizzighettone  Sambonif.  0-1 Mezzocorona Rodengo  2-2 Canavese Sambonifacese 0-2
Italasanmarco Sudtirol  2-2 Pavia Sudtirol  2-1 Olbia Valenzana  1-0
Rodengo  Varese  1-1 Sambonifacese  Valenzana  3-0 Alessandria Varese  1-1
7 ritorno 1 marzo 2009 8 ritorno 8 marzo 2009 9 ritorno 15 marzo 2009
Valenzana Alessandria  0-1 Canavese Alghero  0-0 Pavia Alessandria  1-1
Pizzighettone Canavese  0-0 Sudtirol Ivrea  2-0 Ivrea Canavese  3-1
Alghero Carpenedolo  1-0 Olbia Mezzocorona  0-0 Valenzana Carpenedolo  0-0
Provercelli Como  0-0 Rodengo Montichiari  1-1 Pizzighettone Como  0-0
Montichiari Italasanmarco  1-1 Como Pavia  1-0 MezzocoronaItalasanmarco 0-2
Pavia Olbia   0-2 Varese Pizzighettone  1-1 Montichiari Olbia  1-1
Ivrea Rodengo  1-1 Carpenedolo Provercelli  0-2 Sambonifacese Provercelli 2-2
Sambonifacese Sudtirol  1-0 Alessandria Sambonifacese 1-1 Rodengo Sudtirol  1-0
Mezzocorona Varese  1-0 Italasanmarco Valenzana 3-0 Alghero Varese 0-1
10 ritorno 29 marzo 2009 11 ritorno 5 aprile 2009 12 ritorno 11 aprile 2009
Sudtirol Alessandria   1-0 Alessandria Alghero  5-4 Como Alessandria  0-0
Varese Ivrea  2-0 Mezzocorona Canavese  2-1 Italasanmarco Canavese  2-2
CarpenedoloMezzocorona  2-4 Montichiari Carpenedolo  2-0 Provercelli Mezzocorona  0-1
Valenzana Montichiari  1-3 Olbia Como  2-0 Montichiari Sudtirol 1-0
Provercelli Olbia  2-1 Pavia Italasanmarco  0-1 Carpenedolo Olbia  1-1
Alghero Pavia  1-4 Ivrea Provercelli  0-0 Varese Pavia  3-1
ItalasanmarcoPizzighettone  1-0 Pizzighettone Sudtirol  1-1 Valenzana Pizzighettone  2-1
Canavese Rodengo  1-1 Rodengo Valenzana  2-0 Alghero Rodengo 1-1
Como Sambonifacese  2-2 Sambonifacese Varese  0-0 Ivrea Sambonifacese  1-1
13 ritorno 19 aprile 2009 14 ritorno 26 aprile 2009 15 ritorno 3 maggio 2009
Sambonifacese Alghero 1-2 Pizzighettone Alessandria  1-3 Varese Carpenedolo  1-1
Como Carpenedolo  1-0 Ivrea Alghero  1-3 Mezzocorona Ivrea 0-1
Rodengo Italasanmarco  1-2 Sudtirol Canavese  2-1 Pavia Montichiari  2-1
Alessandria Ivrea  1-0 Montichiari Como  1-2 Italasanmarco Olbia  3-1
Canavese Montichiari  2-2 CarpenedoloItalasanmarco  1-1 Alghero Pizzighettone  1-0
Olbia Pizzighettone  1-2 SambonifaceseMezzocorona  2-1 Alessandria Provercelli  0-0
Pavia Provercelli  1-1 Valenzana Pavia  2-2 Rodengo Sambonifacese  1-0
Mezzocorona Sudtirol  0-1 Olbia Rodengo  1-0 Como Sudtirol  3-2
Varese Valenzana 2-1 Provercelli Varese  2-1 Canavese Valenzana  1-0

 

 

 
16 ritorno 10 maggio 2009 17 ritorno 17 maggio 2009
Montichiari Alessandria  1-2 Canavese Carpenedolo  2-2
Provercelli Alghero  0-0 Como Ivrea  1-1
Olbia Canavese  2-1 Varese Montichiari 2-1
Valenzana Como  1-1 Alessandria Olbia  2-0
Sambonifac.Italasanmarco 3-1 Rodengo Pizzighettone  1-0
Pizzighettone Mezzocorona 0-3 Italasanmarco Provercelli  0-1
Ivrea Pavia  2-1 Pavia Sambonifacese  2-1
Carpenedolo Rodengo  1-0 Alghero Suditrol  2-1
Sudtirol Varese  1-1 Mezzocorona Valenzana  0-1